presented by
Qualifikationszeiten
Platz Nr Klasse Auto Fahrer Team Land Marke Reifen Top-40-Qualizeit Qualibestzeit Qualifying 1 Qualifying 2
1 4 SP 9 GT3 Michael Ammermüller (D), Frank Stippler (D), Ferdinand Stuck (A), Johannes Stuck (A) Phoenix Racing Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:17.212 8:24.768 9:09.862 8:24.768
2 7 SP 9 GT3 Darren Turner (GB), Stefan Mücke (D), Allan Simonsen (DK), Pedro Lamy (P) Aston Martin Racing Deutschland Aston Martin Michelin 8:18.362 8:25.803 9:16.306 8:25.803
3 2 SP 9 GT3 Christian Mamerow (D), Marc Basseng (D), René Rast (D), Thomas Mutsch (D) Prosperia-C. Abt Team Mamerow Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:19.073 8:25.083 8:51.648 8:25.083
4 50 SP 9 GT3 Marco Holzer (A), Nick Tandy (GB), Jörg Bergmeister (D), Richard Lietz (A) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:19.838 8:28.767 9:09.329 8:28.767
5 1 SP 9 GT3 Mike Rockenfeller (D), Marcel Fässler (CH), Frank Stippler (D), Markus Winkelhock (D) G-Drive Racing by Phoenix Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:20.025 8:25.724 9:19.808 8:25.724
6 9 SP 9 GT3 Bernd Schneider (D), Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL), Sean Edwards (GB), Nicki Thiim (DK) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:20.320 8:29.288 8:53.851 8:29.288
7 25 SP 9 GT3 Maxime Martin (B), Andrea Piccini (I), Richard Göransson (S), Yelmer Buurmann (NL) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMW Michelin 8:21.007 8:31.662 8:59.710 8:31.662
8 20 SP 9 GT3 Dirk Adorf (D), Claudia Hürtgen (D), Jens Klingmann (D), Martin Tomczyk (D) BMW Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Michelin 8:21.036 9:09.319 9:09.319 9:09.319
9 10 SP 9 GT3 Andrii Lebed (UK), Andreas Simonsen (S), Dennis Rostek (D), Harald Proczyck (A) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:21.373 8:23.181 8:39.989 8:23.181
10 29 SP 9 GT3 Laurens van Thoor (B), Edward Sandstom (S), Christopher Mies (D), Christopher Haase (D) Belgian Audi Club Team WRT Belgien Audi Michelin 8:22.055 8:24.034 8:56.718 8:24.034
11 26 SP 9 GT3 Henri Moser (CH), Markus Palttala (B), Richard Göransson (S), Bas Leinders (B) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMW Michelin 8:22.258 8:28.412 9:03.265 8:28.412
12 22 SP 9 GT3 Klaus Graf (D), Thomas Jäger (D), Jan Seyffarth (D), Nico Bastian (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:22.269 8:25.175 9:11.783 8:25.175
13 11 SP 9 GT3 Klaus Abbelen (D), Sabine Schmitz (D), Patrick Huisman (NL), Patrick Pilet (F) Frikadelli Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:22.586 8:25.859 8:59.238 8:25.859
14 23 SP 9 GT3 Lance David Arnold (D), Alexander Roloff (D), Jan Seyffarth (D), Thomas Jäger (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:22.842 8:33.434 9:01.272 8:33.434
15 19 SP 9 GT3 Jörg Müller (D), Dirk Müller (D), Uwe Alzen (D), Augusto Farfus (BR) BMW Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Michelin 8:22.889 8:57.237 8:57.237 8:57.237
16 45 SP 9 GT3 Marco Seefried (D), Norbert Siedler (A), Pierre Kaffer (D), Marc Hennerici (D) Timbuli Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:23.035 8:52.275 8:53.416 8:52.275
17 63 SP 9 GT3 Vimal Mehta (GB), Khaled al Qubaisi (VAE), Daniel Keilwitz (D), Christian Bracke (D) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:23.760 8:29.893 8:59.072 8:29.893
18 3 SP 9 GT3 Frank Biela (D), Christer Joens (D), Luca Ludwig (D), Roman Rusinov G-Drive Racing by Phoenix Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:23.975 8:30.189 8:56.910 8:30.189
19 18 SP 7 GT3 Marc Lieb (D), Romain Dumas (F), Lucas Luhr (D), Timo Bernhard (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:23.990 8:25.826 8:54.607 8:25.826
20 8 SP 9 GT3 Richard Westbrook (GB), Emmanuel Collard (F), Mike Stursberg (D), Hans Guido Riegel (D) HARIBO Racing Team Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:24.586 8:32.457 9:07.880 8:32.457
21 21 SP 9 GT3 Marko Hartung (D), Kenneth Heyer (D), Roland Rehfeld (D), Christian Hohenadel (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:25.247 8:27.582 9:01.450 8:27.582
22 44 SP 9 GT3 Wolf Henzler (D), Peter Dumbreck (GB), Martin Ragginger (A), Sebastian Asch (D) Falken Motorsports Deutschland Porsche Falken 8:25.497 8:29.028 9:17.422 8:29.028
23 12 SP 7   Georg Weiss (D), Oliver Kainz (D), Michael Jacobs (D), Jochen Krumbach (D) Wochenspiegel Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:26.173 8:35.619 9:14.841 8:35.619
24 14 SP 9 GT3 Marco Werner (D), Christian Bollrath (D), Pierre Ehret (D), Ronnie Saurenmann (CH) Audi race experience Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:27.257 8:34.061 9:15.685 8:34.061
25 40 SP 9 GT3 Michael Illbruck (D), Robert Renauer (D), Klaus Bachler (A), Michael Christensen (DK) Pinta Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:27.341 8:38.545 9:22.701 8:38.545
26 123 SP 9 GT3 Kazunori Yamauchi (J), Michael Schulze (D), Tobias Schulze (D), Michael Krumm (D) Schulze Motorsport Deutschland Nissan Yokohama 8:27.467 8:39.429 8:41.767 8:39.429
27 16 SP 9 GT3 Marc Busch (D), Dennis Busch (D), Manuel Lauck (D), Twin Busch Racing Deutschland Audi Kumho 8:31.788 8:36.016 9:03.714 8:36.016
28 17 SP 9 GT3 Leh Keen (USA), Christina Nielsen (DK), Tomas Pivoda (CH), Phillip Frommenwiler (A) Farnbacher Racing Deutschland Porsche Hankook 8:32.144 8:35.619 9:06.155 8:35.619
29 15 SP 9 GT3 Rahel Frey (CH), Dominique Bastien (F), Marco Werner (D), Alexander Yoong (MAL) Audi race experience Deutschland Audi Michelin 8:35.327 8:33.544 9:15.361 8:33.544
30 79 SP 8 GT3 Masahiko Kageyama (J), Hiroaki Ishiura (J), Kazuya Oshima (J), Morizo (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus Bridgestone 8:36.398 8:33.840 10:02.581 8:33.840
31 76 SP 8 GT3 Alexander Mattschull (D), Maximilian Götz (D), Patrick Kaiser (CH), Christian Kohlhaas (D) GT Corse Deutschland Ferrari Dunlop 8:36.694 8:37.970 9:11.006 8:37.970
32 125 SP 9 GT3 Michael Zehe (D), Mark Bullitt (USA), Reinhold Renger (D), Marko Hartung (D) Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop 8:38.427 8:41.956 9:13.613 8:41.956
33 36 SP 7   Wolfgang Kaufmann (D), Dieter Schornstein (D), Peter Posavac (D), Jürgen Alzen (D) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche Yokohama 8:43.559 8:45.837 9:18.991 8:45.837
34 27 SP 9 GT3 Dario Paletto (I), Roberto Fecchio (I), Paul Stubber (AUS), Marco Mapelli (I) De Lorenzi Racing Italien Porsche Pirelli 8:43.694 8:44.654 9:10.824 8:44.654
35 88 SP 7   Christian Menzel (D), Mario Farnbacher (D), Dominik Brinkmann (D), Jeffrey Schmidt (CH) HARIBO Racing Team Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:44.316 8:45.098 9:28.127 8:45.098
36 24 SP 9 GT3 Henry Walkenhorst (D), Ralf Oeverhaus (D), Maximilian Partl (D), Wolf Sylvester (D) Walkenhorst-Motorsport powered by Dunlop Deutschland BMW Dunlop 8:45.114 9:23.451 9:23.451 9:23.451
37 55
SP 7
  )David Jahn (D), Steve Jans (LUX), Hannes Plesse (D), Maik Rosenberg (D) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland Porsche Michelin 8:52.037 8:45,378 9:18,860 8:45,378
38 28 SP 9 GT3 Otto Klohs (D), Jens Richter (D), Harald Schlotterer (D), Marco Schelp (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin 9:14.305 8:43.829 10:13.049 8:43.829
39 69 SP 9 GT3 Rudi Adams (D), Peter Kox (NL), Arno Klasen (D), Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren Pirelli - 8:33.083 9:14.877 8:33.083
40 35 SP 9 GT3 Marc Hennerici (D), Christopher Brück (D), Jaap van Lagen (NL), Marco Seefried (D) Timbuli Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin - 8:29.144 9:23.277 8:29.144
41 77 SP 7   Jos Menten (NL), Stefan Landmann (A), Stef Vancampenhoud (B), Rodney Forbes (GB) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin   8:48.222 9:31.644 8:48.222
42 53 SP 7   Wolfgang Destreé (D), Kersten Jodexnis (D), Norbert Pauels, Dr. Edy Althoff (D) Destré Motorsport Deutschland Porsche Michelin   8:50.415 10:06.320 8:50.415
43 39 SP 7   Willie Moore (GB), Bill Cameron (GB), Peter Bonk (D), Team Parker Racing Gross-Britannien Porsche Michelin   8:55.971 10:26.398 8:55.971
44 105 SP 4T   Franjo Kovac (D), Martin Tschornia (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), Kurt Thiim (DK) Besaplast Racing Team 1 Deutschland Audi     8:59.603 10:23.508 8:59.603
45 81 SP 8   Tobias Guttroff (D), Joachim Kiesch (D), Volker Stryczek (D), Arno Klasen (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland Corvette Michelin   9:02.194 9:52.065 9:02.194
46 52 SP 7   Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff (D), Gustav Edelhoff (D), Elmar Grimm (D), Dr. Wolfgang Kemper (D) Team Mohr/Kirchhoff Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:03.504 10:24.823 9:03.504
47 111 SP 3T   Elmar Deegener (D), Jürgen Wohlfahrt (D), Christoph Breuer (D), Dieter Schmidtmann (D) Raeder Motorsport Deutschland Audi Dunlop   9:07.900 10:02.389 9:07.900
48 47 SP 7   Peter Schmidt (D), Johannes Siegler (D), Chris Zöchling (D), Klaus Koch (D) Car Collection Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:11.433 9:16.324 9:11.433
49
80 SP 8   Jürgen Schumann (D), Peter Schumann (D), Alexander Köppen (D), Brice Bosi (LUX) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland Hyundai Michelin   9:12.306 9:53.356 9:12.306
50 120 SP 3T   Toshihiro Yoshida (J), Kota Sasaki (J), Marcel Lasée (D), Carlo van Dam (NL) Subaru Tecnica International Japan Subaru     9:13.083 10:00.777 9:13.083
51 56 SP 10   Michael Rebhahn (D), Joerg Viebahn (D), Ivan Jacoma (CH), Helmut Weber (D) Prosport Performance Deutschland Porsche Pirelli   9:15.760 9:42.920 9:15.760
52 33 SP 7   Andreas Sczepansky (D), Steffen Schlichenmeier (D), Peter König (D), Kurt Ecke (D) 11erEcke-Racing Deutschland Porsche     9:17.657 10:08.345 9:17.657
53 89 SP 6   Stefan Aust (D), Andreas Weishaupt (D), Frank Weishar (D), Robert Scott Thomson (AUS) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland BMW Pirelli   9:18.063 10:30.301 9:18.063
54 54 SP 7   Burkard Kaiser (D), Willi Friedrichs (D), Christian von Rieff (D), Christan Raubach (CH) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:18.587 10:18.161 9:18.587
55 57 SP 10   Andreas Möntmann (D), Adam Christodoulou (GB), Jens Moetefindt (D), Kiki Sak Nana (TH) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW Dunlop   9:19.148 9:54.617 9:19.148
56 128 SP 2T
Friedrich von Bohlen (D), Harald Grohs (D), Markus Oestreich (D), Jörg Weidinger (D Schirra-motoring Deutschland Mini Michelin
9:20,820 10:51,080 9:20,820
57 72 SP 8   Kim Hauschild (D), Shaw Ric (AUS), Dieter Sweepes (A), Tom Moran (D) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Aston Martin Dunlop   9:21.003 10:28.937 9:21.003
58 95 SP 6   Rob Smith (GB), Adam Sharpe (GB), Colin White (GB), Team Green Recycling Gross-Britannien BMW Dunlop   9:21.276 11:36.386 9:21.276
59 216 SP 2T   Christiaan Frankenhout (NL), Vincent Radermecker (B), Johnny Niederhauser (CH), Giacomo Ricci (I) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot Michelin   9:22.488 10:07.226 9:22.488
60 65 SP 10   Michael Simpson (GB), Henry Fletcher (GB), Luis Scarpaccio (I), Matteo Cressoni (I) Nova Race Italien Ginetta Yokohama   9:24.025 10:01.693 9:24.025
61 42 SP 7   Malcolm Niall (AUS), Mark Pilatti (AUS), Brett Niall (AUS), Harvey Clint (AUS) Motorsport Services Deutschland Porsche Dunlop   9:24.828 10:42.213 9:24.828
62 127 SP 2T   Friedrich von Bohlen (D), Markus Oestreich (D), Wolfgang Haugg (D), Christian Gebhardt (D) Schirra-motoring Deutschland Mini Michelin   9:26.256 10:58.677 9:26.256
63 208 SP 2T   Michael Bohrer (D), Stephane Caillet (F), Jürgen Nett (D), Julien Piquet (F) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot Michelin   9:26.327 9:59.051 9:26.327
64 5 SP 8   Oliver Mathai (D), Richard Meaden (GB), Peter Cate (GB), Andreas Gülden (D) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin Yokohama   9:26.733 9:31.603 9:26.733
65 78 SP 8   Takayuki Kinoshita (J), Yoshinobu Katsumata (J), , Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus Bridgestone   9:27.899 11:23.803 9:27.899
66 64 SP 10   Vic Rice (USA), Shane Lewis (USA), Hal Prewitt (USA), Cor Euser (NL) Cor Euser Racing Niederlande Lotus Dunlop   9:29.299 10:35.737 9:29.299
67 109 SP 3T   Michael Paatz (D), Jean-Pierre Kraemer (D), Klaus Niedzwiedz (D), Constantin Kletzer (A) mathilda racing / Team JP Performance Deutschland VW Dunlop   9:30.726 10:23.633 9:30.726
68 38 SP 7   Pascal Bour (F), Franck Bulté (F), Jean-Luc Deblangey (F), Patrick Henry (F) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:32.677 10:50.225 9:32.677
69 58 SP 10   Wolf Silvester (D), Emin Akata (D), Alexander Mies (D), Jochen Übler (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW Dunlop   9:33.826 9:46.276 9:33.826
70 87 SP 6   Michael Hess (D), Kurt Thiel (CH), Thorsten Kray (D), Hubert Nacken (D) MSC-Rhön e.V. im ADAC Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:35.236 10:13.277 9:35.236
71 118 SP 3T   Rudi Speich (D), Roland Waschkau (D), Jörg Kirsten (D), MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC Deutschland Audi Dunlop   9:37.467 10:00.862 9:37.467
72 175 V6   Dieter Weidenbrück (D), Markus Schmickler (D), Rolf Buchstaller (D), Klaus Landgraf (D) Schmickler Performance Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:38.771 10:38.291 9:38.771
73 169 V6   Alexey Vermenko (RUS), Sergey Borisov (RUS), Alexander Rappolt (D), Egons Lapins (LET) Sorg Motorsport Deutschland BMW Yokohama   9:38.940 10:47.813 9:38.940
74 176 V6   Josef Stengel (D), Uwe Nittel (D), Joachim Günther (D), Andreas Herwerth (D) Team Herwerth Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:40.255 10:46.474 9:40.255
75 46 SP 7   Andreas Ziegler (D), Don Stephano (D), Ilya Melnikov (RUS), Michael Heimrich (D) Car Collection Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:41.661 11:14.674 9:41.661
76 6 SP 8   Mal Rose (AUS), Joachim Kern (D), Egon Allgäuer (A), Peter Leemhuis (AUS) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin     9:43.676 10:52.335 9:43.676
77 140 SP 3   Olaf Beckmann (D), Volker Strycek (D), Peter Hass (D), Jürgen Schulten (D) Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Yokohama   9:43.837 10:59.729 9:43.837
78 43 SP 8   Thomas Ahles (D), Andreas Winkler (D), Frank Thomas (D), Torsten Kratz (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:44.407 10:16.116 9:44.407
79 106 SP 4T   Christian Kranenberg (D), Stefan Michels (D), Benjamin Weidner (D), Jochen Hudelmaier (D) ADAC Nordbaden Deutschland Audi Hankook   9:44.872 10:44.515 9:44.872
80 215 SP 2T   Stefan Epp (D), Mathieu Sentis (F), Bradley Philpot (GB), Gonzalo Martin de Andres (E) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot Michelin   9:45.417 10:47.311 9:45.417
81 61 SP 10   Oliver Louisoder (D), Uwe Legermann (D), Scott Preacher (D), Thomas Heinrich (D) Hemopharm racing Team Bratke Deutschland Aston Martin Yokohama   9:48.459 11:12.810 9:48.459
82 84 SP 6   Friedrich Obermeier (CH), Ben Lake (D), Hans-Jürgen Wimbauer (D), Dr. Stefan Ladner (D) Team Obermeier Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:48.615 10:22.882 9:48.615
83 100 E1-XP2   Dr. Ulrich Bez (D), Wolfgang Schuhbauer (D), Matthew Marsh (GB), Shinichi Katsura (J) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin Yokohama   9:48.636 11:28.089 9:48.636
84 305 Cup 1   Max Hacklnder (D), Christian Gebhardt (D), Pierre Humbert (D), Daniel Bohr (LUX) Team Düchting Deutschland Opel Hankook   9:48.977 10:19.877 9:48.977
85 177 V6   Michael Clemens (D), Angus Chapal (AUS), Garth Duffy (AUS), Dominique Bastien (USA) NoPOGO-Racing Deutschland BMW Dunlop   9:49.403 11:01.197 9:49.403
86 171 V6   Kai Riemer (D), Christopher Rink (D), Jim Briody (USA), Scott Marshall (GB) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:49.763 10:41.576 9:49.763
87 110 Cup1   Hannu Luostarinen (SF), Alex Hofmann (CH), Thomas Kroher (D), Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Michelin   9:50.062 10:28.923 9:50.062
88 48 SP 7   Fabrice Reicher (F), Patrick Ancelet (F), Daniel Dupont (F), Alain Giavedoni (F) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:51.541 10:50.062 9:51.541
89 83 SP 6   Einar Thorsen (NL), Meyrick Cox (GB), "Bugs Bunny" (D), Oleg Kvitka (RUS) Team Ohlinger Deutschland Porsche Dunlop   9:51.884 10:48.029 9:51.884
90 82 SP 6   Stefan Manheller (D), Uwe Krumscheid (D), David Quinlan (USA), Armin Holz (D) Manheller Racing Deutschland BMW Pirelli   9:52.071 11:55.404 9:52.071
91 173 V6   Jens Riemer (D), Carsten Welschar (D), Jörg Wiskirchen (D), David Ackermann (D) Team Ackermann Deutschland BMW Dunlop   9:52.295 10:41.113 9:52.295
92 102 SP 3T   Olaf Schley (D), Dr. Gregory Spark (NZ), Andres Serrano (EC), Yasuyoshi Yamamoto (J) Götz Motorsport Deutschland VW     9:52.575 10:54.217 9:52.575
93 304 Cup 1   Michael Funke (D), Hendrik Still (D), Niki Schelle (D), Jannnik Olivio (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Opel Hankook   9:53.516 10:16.375 9:53.516
94 62 SP 10   Stefan Kenntemich (D), Michael Pflüger (D), Oliver Mujtiens (B), Donald Molenaar (D) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Aston Martin Pirelli   9:53.696 10:19.109 9:53.696
95 303 Cup 1   Jürgen Fritzsche (D), Heinz-Otto Fritzsche (D), Thorsten Wolter , Werner Gusenbauer (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Opel Hankook   9:54.101 10:33.473 9:54.101
96 49 V6   Sten Carlsson (S), Andreas Carlsson (S), John Larsson (S), Claes Lund (S) Porsche Center Väst Schweden Porsche Pirelli   9:54.461 10:23.040 9:54.461
97 178 V6   Ronny Tobler (CH), Tanja Nilsson (D), Jim Michaelian (USA), Michael Schratz (D) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Porsche Michelin   9:55.121 10:29.401 9:55.121
98 180 V6   Heinz-Josef Bermes (D), Dominik Schöning (D), Michael Grassel (D), Andreas Patzelt (D) Prosport Performance Deutschland Porsche Pirelli   9:55.507 10:30.561 9:55.507
99 104 SP 4T   Stephan Woelflick (D), Urs Bressan (CH), Jürgen Gastatter (D), Team Wölflick Deutschland Ford Bridgestone   9:56.043 11:04.206 9:56.043
100 113 SP 3T   Johann Wanger (LIE), Klaus Bauer (CH), Ueli Schlegel (CH), Matthias Wasel (D) STL Sport Team Liechtenstein (LIE) VW     9:56.445 10:45.578 9:56.445
101 93 SP 5   Pierre de Thoisy (F), Phlippe Haezebrouck (F), Maurice Maxence (F), Leutheuser Racing Deutschland BMW Michelin   9:56.933 10:51.367 9:56.933
102 66 SP 10   Mark Speakerwas (GB), Tiziano Frazza (I), Tiziano Cappelletti (I), Roberto Nale (I) Nova Race Italien Ginetta Yokohama   9:58.735 11:05.687 9:58.735
103 122 SP 3T   Jonas Carlsson (S), Anders Carlsson (S), Mikael Olsson (S), Häggenas Auto SE Schweden Seat Pirelli   10:02.412   10:02.412
104 135 SP 3   Akira Iida (J), Takuto Iguchi (J), Naoya Gamo (J), Morizo (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Toyota Bridgestone   10:06.537 10:36.313 10:06.537
105 101 SP 3T   Bernd Hömberg (D), Alexander Streit (D), Torsten Platz (D), Bernhard Henzel (D) Team Hömberg Deutschland Audi Dunlop   10:07.217 11:01.599 10:07.217
106 108 SP 3T   Jörg Kittelmann (D), Klaus-D. Müller (D), Eberhard Schneider (D), Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Seat Yokohama   10:07.713 10:58.401 10:07.713
107 91 SP 6   Dominique Nury (F), Philippe Burel (F), Eric van de Vyver (F), Guillaume van de Vyver (F) Team Nury Frankreich BMW     10:07.868 11:17.990 10:07.868
108 224 V5   Christian Drauch (A), Christian Büllesbach (D), Joe Kramer (D), Uwe Ebertz (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Yokohama   10:08.411 10:50.883 10:08.411
109 114 SP 3T   Jose Visir (ARG), Gustavo Fontana (ARG), Ruben Salerno (ARG), Jorge Alberto Cersosimo (ARG) AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC Deutschland VW Dunlop   10:08.840 11:18.855 10:08.840
110 138 SP 3   Markus Fugel (D), Friedhelm Mihm (D), Heiko Eichenberg (D), Uwe Wächtler (D) Fugel Motorsport Deutschland Honda Kumho   10:09.767 10:39.890 10:09.767
111 112 SP 4T   Wolfgang Möller (D), Jutta Kleinschmidt (D), Walter Navottka (D), pro Handicap e.V. Deutschland Audi Kumho   10:10.614 11:11.373 10:10.614
112 74 SP 8   Christoph Dupré (D), Gunther Ofenmacher (D), Claus Dupré (D), Dupré Motorsport Deutschland Audi Dunlop   10:10.990 10:37.329 10:10.990
113 60 SP 10   Wolfgang Weber (D), Norbert Bermes (D), Richard Nilsson (D), Marcel Belka (D) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Aston Martin Yokohama   10:11.925 10:11.925 10:11.925
114 172 V6   Andrei Sidorenko (D), Dimitri Lukovnikov (RUS), Marc Jaussi (CH), Brend Kleeschulte (D) Team Ackermann Deutschland BMW Dunlop   10:12.279 10:48.419 10:12.279
115 187 V5   Axel Duffner (D), Jaber Alkhalifa (BAH), Abdulazis Al Faisal (SA), Rainer Kathan (D) Team Herwerth Deutschland BMW Dunlop   10:12.285 10:59.629 10:12.285
116 85 SP 6   Michael Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Roland Eggimann (CH), Bruno Widmer (CH) Hofor-Racing Schweiz BMW Pirelli   10:12.727 11:07.327 10:12.727
117 107 SP 5   Patrick Rehs (D), Sascha Rehs (D), Ralf Reinoldsmann (D), Michael Holz (D) Team Rehs Deutschland BMW Michelin   10:13.300 11:34.352 10:13.300
118 222 V5   Matthias Unger (D), Daniel Zils (D), Norbert Fischer (D), Timo Schupp (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Yokohama   10:13.463 10:37.201 10:13.463
119 306 Cup 1   Ralf Kraus (D), Seppo Lahtinen (SF), Andreas Schwarz (D), Jens Bombosch (D) Team Kraus Deutschland Opel Hankook   10:13.825 11:11.309 10:13.825
120 156 D3T   Nick Barrow (GB), Matthew Hodges (GB), Jamie Morrow (GB), Dave Cox (GB) Team Saxon Motorsport Gross-Britannien BMW Dunlop   10:14.764 11:07.832 10:14.764
121 124 SP 2T   Franjo Kovac (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), Ralf Eisenreich (D), Jürgen Schmarl (A) Besaplast Racing Team 2 Deutschland Mini     10:15.541 11:02.579 10:15.541
122 157 D3T   Sergio Rodriguez (ARG), Juan Cusano (ARG), Sergio Yazbik (ARG), Stefano Cambria (ARG) Team Dieselspeed Deutschland BMW Hankook   10:17.258 11:17.006 10:17.258
123 202 V4   Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten (D), Guido Strohe (D), Carsten Knechtges (D), Niko Nurminen (FIN) aesthetic racing Deutschland BMW Dunlop   10:17.554 11:18.878 10:17.554
124 94 SP 6   Teofilo Masera (GB), Lorenzo Rocco (CH), Diego Romanini (I), Team Jaco Deutschland BMW Hankook   10:18.281 11:30.293 10:18.281
125 179 V6   Sven Hannawald (D), Thorsten Drewes (D), Cyndie Allemann (CH), Bertin Sing (D) Sing Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes Dunlop   10:18.640 10:58.727 10:18.640
126 136 SP 3   Takayuki Kinoshita (J), Kumi Sato (J), Hisashi Yabuki (J), Yasuo Hirata (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Toyota Bridgestone   10:18.788 10:38.080 10:18.788
127 51 SP 7   Sergio Negroni (I), Alessandro Cremascoli (I), Massimo Colnago (I), Andrea Sapino (I) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Porsche Michelin   10:20.178 10:20.178 10:32.905
128 200 V4   Patrick Assenheimer (D), Marc Marbach (D), Hannes Pfledderer (D), Team AutoArena Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes Michelin   10:20.730 11:02.381 10:20.730
129 86 SP 6   Martin Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Michael Kroll (CH), Richard Feller (CH) Hofor-Racing Schweiz BMW Pirelli   10:22.423 11:45.960 10:22.423
130 302 Cup 1   Axel Jahn (D), Marcel Hartl (D), Matthew Mc Fadden (USA), Alain Pier (LUX) Lubner-Motorsport Deutschland Opel Hankook   10:23.946 11:21.021 10:23.946
131 212 V3   Frédéric Yerly (CH), Roland Schmid (CH), Benjamin Leuenberger (CH), Olivier Burri (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota Michelin   10:24.153 11:15.711 10:24.153
132 201 V4   Rolf Derscheid (D), Michael Flehmer (D), Mark Giesbrecht (D), Zoran Radulovic (D) Team Derscheid Deutschland BMW Dunlop   10:27.505 11:13.571 10:27.505
133 142 SP 3   Roland Botor (D), Claus Gronning (DK), Jürgen Peter (D), Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   10:28.885 11:24.517 10:28.885
134 103 SP 7   Heinz Schmersal (D), Manuel Metzger (D), Tiger (D), Sebastian Kemper (D) Team Mohr/Schmersal Deutschland Porsche Michelin   10:31.671 10:31.671 10:31.671
135 194 V4   Michael Münch (D), Dirk Vleugels (D), Thomas Müller (D), Bruno Beulen (B) Team Münch Deutschland BMW Michelin   10:31.980 11:21.423 10:31.980
136 130 SP 2T   Paul Englert (D), Martin Zondler (D), Markus Lungstrass (D), Brice Bosi (LUX) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland Hyundai Michelin   10:32.730 10:50.162 10:32.730
137 186 V5   André Krumbach (D), Nicola Bravetti (CH), Ivan Reggiani (CH), Andreas Riedel (D) Team Krumbach Deutschland Porsche Michelin   10:32.971 10:32.971 10:32.971
138 210 V3   Dirk Heldmann (D), Giampalo Panchini (I), Alexander Hoffmann (CH), Rolf Scheibner (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota Pirelli   10:34.225 11:42.347 10:34.225
139 196 V4   Gerald Fischer (A), Michael Hollerweger (A), Stephan Lipp (D), Martin Niedertscheider (A) Team Fischer Deutschland BMW Michelin   10:36.197 11:27.546 10:36.197
140 126 SP 2T   Rainer Partl (D), Hermann Bock (D), Felix Partl (D), Jürgen Bretschneider (D) H & R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co. KG Deutschland Mini Dunlop   10:37.793 11:06.034 10:37.793
141 149 SP 3   Marcel Schaaf (D), Michael Schneider (D), Herbert von Danwitz (D), Christian Steffens (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   10:37.855 11:34.849 10:37.855
142 170 V6   Jürgen Bussmann (D), Hiroyuki Kishimoto (J), Kenichi Maejima (J), Harry Ohs (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Michelin   10:38.049 10:38.049 10:38.049
143 198 V4   Kornelius Hoffmann (D), Peter Hoffmann (D), Dirk Roth (D), Steffen Roth (D) Team Hoffmann Deutschland BMW Michelin   10:39.457 10:53.911 10:39.457
144 213 V3   Lorenz Frey (CH), Peter Wyss (CH), Andreas Lanz (CH), Toni Büeler (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota Michelin   10:41.757 11:32.229 10:41.757
145 153 D1T   Ivo Breukers (NL), Henk Thijssen (NL), Martin Balley (AUS), Sjaco Griffoen (NL) Team Breukers Niederlande Seat Dunlop   10:42.118 11:07.932 10:42.118
146 223 V5   Raphael Klingmann (D), Sebastian Krell (D), Jörg Krell (D), Rolf Weißenfels (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Yokohama   10:43.087 12:16.252 10:43.087
147 129 SP 2T   Ralf Zensen (D), Julian Dercks (D), Lothar Wilms (D), Christopher Peters (D) Team Zensen Deutschland Mini .N   10:43.757 12:01.502 10:43.757
148 90 SP 5   Richard Gartner (AUS), Peter O´Donnell (AUS), Kean Booker (AUS), Anthony Alfords (AUS) Team Safety-Stop Australien BMW Dunlop   10:43.797 12:03.353 10:43.797
149 121 SP 3T   Mike Dohmen (D), Marcus Bulgrin (D), Tobias Jung (D), Raphael Hundeborn (D) Godesberger Motor-Club Deutschland Seat Pirelli   10:44.582 13:14.606 10:44.582
150 92 SP 5   Harald Rettich (D), Richard Purtscher (A), Wolfgang Lang (D), Rene Wolff (D) Leutheuser Racing Deutschland BMW     10:45.527 11:27.427 10:45.527
151 132 SP 4   Jörg Hatscher (D), Thorsten Stadler (D), Sebastian Sauerbrei (D), Frank Unverhau (D) Intax Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes Michelin   10:45.661 11:50.765 10:45.661
152 211 V3   Heiko Hahn (D), Roland Konrad (D), Hans-Martin Gass (D), Kristian Vetter (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota Pirelli   10:45.960 12:14.428 10:45.960
153 209 V3   Maximilian Sandritter (D), Dierk Müller-Sonntag (D), Markus Grossmann (D), Guido Naumann (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota Pirelli   10:46.035 10:51.509 10:46.035
154 139 SP 3   Xavier Lamadrid (MC), Xavier Lamadrid (MC), Massimiliano Girardo (GB), Nicolas Abril (CH) Team Schling Deutschland Renault Dunlop   10:46.057 11:23.196 10:46.057
155 162 AT   Ralph Caba (D), Volker Lange (D), Oliver Sprungmann (D), Ernst Sinowzik (D) Team Caba Deutschland Ford Michelin   10:47.347 11:32.499 10:47.347
156 370 SP 7   Wolfgang Drabiniok (D), Frank Hufstadt (D), David Franzen (D), Nissan Motorsport Deutschland Nissan Michelin   10:48.244 12:09.651 10:48.244
157 214 V3   Marc Benz (CH), Christoph Wüest (CH), Werner Schmidt (CH), Roger Vögli (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota Michelin   10:50.084 11:38.360 10:50.084
158 119 SP 3T   Prof. Jörg Wellnitz (D), Manfred Krammer jun. (D), Thomas Mühlenz (D), Team Konrad Deutschland Audi     10:51.235 11:22.513 10:51.235
159 143 SP 3   Nadir Zuhour (VAE), Mohammed Al Owais (VAE), Omran Al Owais (VAE), Umair Ahmed Khan (VAE) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   10:53.640 11:28.071 10:53.640
160 73 AT   Titus Dittmann (D), Alexander Berstein (D), Alexander Herrmann (D), Achim Herrmann (D) Team Dittmann Deutschland Dodge     10:54.029 13:27.298 10:54.029
161 190 V5   Niels Borum (DK), Maurice O´Reilly (AUS), Wayne Moore (AUS), Michael Eden (AUS) Team Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Hankook   10:59.896 12:32.105 10:59.896
162 75 SP 8   Eberhard Baunach (D), Ulf Karlsson (S), Edgar Salewsky (D), Martin Kalandrik (D) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche Yokohama   11:03.239 11:03.239 11:03.239
163 144 SP 3   Dr. Volker Kühn (D), Christopher P. Gleeson (AUS), Hugh Buckley (GB), Bashar Mardini (VAE) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   11:03.524 11:44.279 11:03.524
164 160 AT   Thomas Hanisch (D), Bastian Goercke (D), Stefan Gies (D), Tun.AK.Hanisch Deutschland Audi Dunlop   11:03.629 11:03.629 11:03.629
165 195 V4   Sascha Friedrich (D), Marcel Hellberg (D), Sönke Glöde (D), Robin Strycek (D) dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team Deutschland BMW Bridgestone   11:04.061 11:36.054 11:04.061
166 161 AT   Michael Schmidt (D), T. von Löwis of Menar (D), Tim Schrick (D), Daniel Schnellhaas (D) Team Four Motors Deutschland VW     11:05.867 11:05.867 11:05.867
167 174 V6   Philippe Devesa (CH), Dorothy Mitsuyami (J), Shogo Mitsuyama (J), Yokomitso Naoki (J) Team Devesa Deutschland BMW Hankook   11:06.532 12:04.484 11:06.532
168 141 SP 3   Michael Juul (DK), Junichi Umemoto (J), Thomas D. Hetzer (D), Kouichi Okumura (J) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   11:08.890 11:19.398 11:08.890
169 197 V4   Petra Baecker (D), Steven Liquorish (GB), Samo Mazi (CH), Friedrich Nordmeier (D) Team Hoffmann Deutschland BMW Michelin   11:14.074 12:13.854 11:14.074
170 133 SP 4   Peep Pihotalo (EST), Roul Liidemann (EST), Keijo Kaasik (EST), Erki Koldits (EST) Team Wagner (EST) BMW Dunlop   11:20.235 11:39.360 11:20.235
171 207 V3   Alexander Kudrass (D), Dominik Baumann (A), Hannes Neuhauser (A), Dirk Lauth (D) Leutheuser Racing Deutschland Toyota Pirelli   11:21.343 11:21.343 11:21.343
172 145 SP 3   Sebastian Schäfer (CH), Rüdiger Schicht (CH), Christian Eichner (D), Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Honda Michelin   11:25.723 11:25.723 11:25.723
173 205 V3   Axel Burghardt (D), Jürgen Meyer (D), Michael Küchenmeister (D), Arvid Steinberg (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW Dunlop   11:58.087 11:58.087 11:58.087
174 150 SP 3   Sergej Matveev (RUS), Dr. Joachim Steidel (D), Jukka Nieminen (SF), Ugo Vicenci (I) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Renault Michelin   12:16.725 12:16.725 12:16.725
175 116 SP 3T   Daniel Schmieglitz (D), Uwe Stein (D), Jörg Kurowski (D), Tim Leyendecker (D) Team Schmieglitz Deutschland Seat Hankook   12:23.578 12:23.578 12:23.578
176 117 SP 3T   Daniel Schmieglitz (D), Uwe Stein (D), Jörg Kurowski (D), Tim Leyendecker (D) Team Schmieglitz Deutschland Seat Hankook   12:36.761 12:36.761 12:36.761


Seitenaufrufe: 82620