presented by
Nennliste
Nr Klasse Wagen Fahrer Team Land Wagen Marke Reifen
1 SP 9   Mike Rockenfeller (D), Marcel Fässler (CH), Frank Stippler (D), Markus Winkelhock (D) G-Drive Racing by Phoenix Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
2 SP 9 GT3 Christian Mamerow (D), Marc Basseng (D), René Rast (D), Thomas Mutsch (D) Prosperia-C. Abt Team Mamerow Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
3 SP 9   Frank Biela (D), Christer Joens (D), Luca Ludwig (D), Roman Rusinov G-Drive Racing by Phoenix Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
4 SP 9   Michael Ammermüller (D), Frank Stippler (D), Ferdinand Stuck (A), Johannes Stuck (A) Phoenix Racing Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
5 SP 8   Oliver Mathai (D), Richard Meaden (GB), Peter Cate (GB), Andreas Gülden (D) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage V12 Aston Martin Yokohama
6 SP 8   Mal Rose (AUS), Joachim Kern (D), Egon Allgäuer (A), Peter Leemhuis (AUS) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage V8 Aston Martin  
7 SP 9   Darren Turner (GB), Stefan Mücke (D), Allan Simonsen (DK), Pedro Lamy (P) Aston Martin Racing Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage GT3 Aston Martin Michelin
8 SP 9   Richard Westbrook (GB), Emmanuel Collard (F), Mike Stursberg (D), Hans Guido Riegel (D) HARIBO Racing Team Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
9 SP 9 GT3 Bernd Schneider (D), Jeroen Bleekemolen (NL), Sean Edwards (GB), Nicki Thiim (DK) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
10 SP 9   Andrii Lebed (UK), Andreas Simonsen (S), Dennis Rostek (D), Harald Proczyck (A) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
11 SP 9   Klaus Abbelen (D), Sabine Schmitz (D), Patrick Huisman (NL), Patrick Pilet (F) Frikadelli Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
12 SP 7   Georg Weiss (D), Oliver Kainz (D), Michael Jacobs (D), Jochen Krumbach (D) Wochenspiegel Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 RSR Porsche Michelin
14 SP 9   Marco Werner (D), Christian Bollrath (D), Pierre Ehret (D), Ronnie Saurenmann (CH) Audi race experience Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
15 SP 9   Rahel Frey (CH), Dominique Bastien (F), Marco Werner (D), Alexander Yoong (MAL) Audi race experience Deutschland Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
16 SP 9 GT3 Marc Busch (D), Dennis Busch (D), Manuel Lauck (D), Twin Busch Racing Deutschland Audi R8 LMS Audi Kumho
17 SP 9   Leh Keen (USA), Christina Nielsen (DK), Tomas Pivoda (CH), Phillip Frommenwiler (A) Farnbacher Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R Porsche Hankook
18 SP 7   Marc Lieb (D), Romain Dumas (F), Lucas Luhr (D), Timo Bernhard (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 RSR Porsche Michelin
19 SP 9 GT3 Jörg Müller (D), Dirk Müller (D), Uwe Alzen (D), Augusto Farfus (BR) BMW Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 BMW Michelin
20 SP 9 GT3 Dirk Adorf (D), Claudia Hürtgen (D), Jens Klingmann (D), Martin Tomczyk (D) BMW Team Schubert Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 BMW Michelin
21 SP 9 GT3 Marko Hartung (D), Kenneth Heyer (D), Roland Rehfeld (D), Christian Hohenadel (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
22 SP 9   Klaus Graf (D), Thomas Jäger (D), Jan Seyffarth (D), Nico Bastian (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
23 SP 9   Lance David Arnold (D), Alexander Roloff (D), Jan Seyffarth (D), Thomas Jäger (D) ROWE Racing Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
24 SP 9 GT3 Henry Walkenhorst (D), Ralf Oeverhaus (D), Maximilian Partl (D), Wolf Sylvester (D) Walkenhorst-Motorsport powered by Dunlop Deutschland BMW Z4 GT3 BMW Dunlop
26 SP 9   Henri Moser (CH), Markus Palttala (B), Richard Göransson (S), Bas Leinders (B) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMW Z4 BMW Michelin
25 SP 9   Maxime Martin (B), Andrea Piccini (I), Richard Göransson (S), Yelmer Buurmann (NL) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMW Z4 GT3 BMW Michelin
27 SP 9   Dario Paletto (I), Roberto Fecchio (I), Paul Stubber (AUS), Marco Mapelli (I) De Lorenzi Racing Italien Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S Porsche Pirelli
28 SP 9   Otto Klohs (D), Jens Richter (D), Harald Schlotterer (D), Marco Schelp (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
29 SP 9   Laurens van Thoor (B), Edward Sandstom (S), Christopher Mies (D), Christopher Haase (D) Belgian Audi Club Team WRT Belgien Audi R8 LMS ultra Audi Michelin
33 SP 7   Andreas Sczepansky (D), Steffen Schlichenmeier (D), Peter König (D), Kurt Ecke (D) 11erEcke-Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
35 SP 9 GT3 Marc Hennerici (D), Christopher Brück (D), Jaap van Lagen (NL), Marco Seefried (D) Timbuli Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
36 SP 7   Wolfgang Kaufmann (D), Dieter Schornstein (D), Peter Posavac (D), Jürgen Alzen (D) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche Porsche Yokohama
38 SP 7   Pascal Bour (F), Franck Bulté (F), Jean-Luc Deblangey (F), Patrick Henry (F) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Porsche Michelin
39 SP 7   Willie Moore (GB), Bill Cameron (GB), Peter Bonk (D), Team Parker Racing Gross-Britannien Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
40 SP 9   Michael Illbruck (D), Robert Renauer (D), Klaus Bachler (A), Michael Christensen (DK) Pinta Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
42 SP 7   Malcolm Niall (AUS), Mark Pilatti (AUS), Brett Niall (AUS), Harvey Clint (AUS) Motorsport Services Deutschland Porsche 997 Porsche Dunlop
43 SP 8   Thomas Ahles (D), Andreas Winkler (D), Frank Thomas (D), Torsten Kratz (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW E82 GTS BMW Michelin
44 SP 9   Wolf Henzler (D), Peter Dumbreck (GB), Martin Ragginger (A), Sebastian Asch (D) Falken Motorsports Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R Porsche Falken
45 SP 9 GT3 Marco Seefried (D), Norbert Siedler (A), Pierre Kaffer (D), Marc Hennerici (D) Timbuli Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
46 SP 7   Andreas Ziegler (D), Don Stephano (D), Ilya Melnikov (RUS), Michael Heimrich (D) Car Collection Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
47 SP 7   Peter Schmidt (D), Johannes Siegler (D), Chris Zöchling (D), Klaus Koch (D) Car Collection Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
48 SP 7   Fabrice Reicher (F), Patrick Ancelet (F), Daniel Dupont (F), Alain Giavedoni (F) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Porsche GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
49 V6   Sten Carlsson (S), Andreas Carlsson (S), John Larsson (S), Claes Lund (S) Porsche Center Väst Schweden Porsche 991 Carrera Porsche Pirelli
50 SP 9   Marco Holzer (A), Nick Tandy (GB), Jörg Bergmeister (D), Richard Lietz (A) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 R Porsche Michelin
51 SP 7   Sergio Negroni (I), Alessandro Cremascoli (I), Massimo Colnago (I), Andrea Sapino (I) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
52 SP 7   Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff (D), Gustav Edelhoff (D), Elmar Grimm (D), Dr. Wolfgang Kemper (D) Team Mohr/Kirchhoff Deutschland Porsche 997 Cup Porsche Michelin
53 SP 7   Wolfgang Destreé (D), Kersten Jodexnis (D), Norbert Pauels, Dr. Edy Althoff (D) Destré Motorsport Deutschland Porsche 997 Cup Porsche Michelin
54 SP 7   Burkard Kaiser (D), Willi Friedrichs (D), Christian von Rieff (D), Christan Raubach (CH) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
55 SP 7   David Jahn (D), Steve Jans (LUX), Hannes Plesse (D), Maik Rosenberg (D) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
56 SP 10   Michael Rebhahn (D), Joerg Viebahn (D), Ivan Jacoma (CH), Helmut Weber (D) Prosport Performance Deutschland Porsche 997 GT4 Porsche Pirelli
57 SP 10   Andreas Möntmann (D), Adam Christodoulou (GB), Jens Moetefindt (D), Kiki Sak Nana (TH) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 BMW Dunlop
58 SP 10   Wolf Silvester (D), Emin Akata (D), Alexander Mies (D), Jochen Übler (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT4 BMW Dunlop
60 SP 10   Wolfgang Weber (D), Norbert Bermes (D), Richard Nilsson (D), Marcel Belka (D) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Aston Martin Yokohama
61 SP 10   Oliver Louisoder (D), Uwe Legermann (D), Scott Preacher (D), Thomas Heinrich (D) Hemopharm racing Team Bratke Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage Aston Martin Yokohama
62 SP 10   Stefan Kenntemich (D), Michael Pflüger (D), Oliver Mujtiens (B), Donald Molenaar (D) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage GT4 Aston Martin Pirelli
63 SP 9   Vimal Mehta (GB), Khaled al Qubaisi (VAE), Daniel Keilwitz (D), Christian Bracke (D) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
64 SP 10   Vic Rice (USA), Shane Lewis (USA), Hal Prewitt (USA), Cor Euser (NL) Cor Euser Racing Niederlande Lotus Evora GT4 Lotus Dunlop
65 SP 10   Michael Simpson (GB), Henry Fletcher (GB), Luis Scarpaccio (I), Matteo Cressoni (I) Nova Race Italien Ginetta GT4 G50 Ginetta Yokohama
66 SP 10   Mark Speakerwas (GB), Tiziano Frazza (I), Tiziano Cappelletti (I), Roberto Nale (I) Nova Race Italien Ginetta GT4 G50 Ginetta Yokohama
69 SP 9   Rudi Adams (D), Peter Kox (NL), Arno Klasen (D), Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLaren MP4-12C GT3 McLaren Pirelli
72 SP 8   Kim Hauschild (D), Shaw Ric (AUS), Dieter Sweepes (A), Tom Moran (D) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Aston Martin Vantage Chrysler Aston Martin Dunlop
73 AT   Titus Dittmann (D), Alexander Berstein (D), Alexander Herrmann (D), Achim Herrmann (D) Team Dittmann Deutschland Chrysler Viper Dodge  
74 SP 8   Christoph Dupré (D), Gunther Ofenmacher (D), Claus Dupré (D), Dupré Motorsport Deutschland Audi RS5 GT Audi Dunlop
75 SP 8   Eberhard Baunach (D), Ulf Karlsson (S), Edgar Salewsky (D), Martin Kalandrik (D) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche 997 GT3 Porsche Yokohama
76 SP 8   Alexander Mattschull (D), Maximilian Götz (D), Patrick Kaiser (CH), Christian Kohlhaas (D) GT Corse Deutschland Ferrari F 458 Ferrari Dunlop
77 SP 7   Jos Menten (NL), Stefan Landmann (A), Stef Vancampenhoud (B), Rodney Forbes (GB) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
78 SP 8   Takayuki Kinoshita (J), Yoshinobu Katsumata (J), , Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus IS F Lexus Bridgestone
79 SP 8   Masahiko Kageyama (J), Hiroaki Ishiura (J), Kazuya Oshima (J), Morizo (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Lexus LFA Lexus Bridgestone
80 SP 8   Jürgen Schumann (D), Peter Schumann (D), Alexander Köppen (D), Brice Bosi (LUX) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland Hyundai Genesis Coupé Hyundai Michelin
81 SP 8   Tobias Guttroff (D), Joachim Kiesch (D), Volker Stryczek (D), Arno Klasen (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland Corvette C6 BMW Corvette Michelin
82 SP 6   Stefan Manheller (D), Uwe Krumscheid (D), David Quinlan (USA), Armin Holz (D) Manheller Racing Deutschland BMW M3 BMW Pirelli
83 SP 6   Einar Thorsen (NL), Meyrick Cox (GB), "Bugs Bunny" (D), Oleg Kvitka (RUS) Team Ohlinger Deutschland Porsche Cayman S Porsche Dunlop
84 SP 6   Friedrich Obermeier (CH), Ben Lake (D), Hans-Jürgen Wimbauer (D), Dr. Stefan Ladner (D) Team Obermeier Deutschland BMW E46 M3 BMW Michelin
85 SP 6   Michael Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Roland Eggimann (CH), Bruno Widmer (CH) Hofor-Racing Schweiz BMW M3 CSL BMW Pirelli
86 SP 6   Martin Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Michael Kroll (CH), Richard Feller (CH) Hofor-Racing Schweiz BMW M3 CSL SMG BMW Pirelli
87 SP 6   Michael Hess (D), Kurt Thiel (CH), Thorsten Kray (D), Hubert Nacken (D) MSC-Rhön e.V. im ADAC Deutschland BMW M3 E46 BMW Michelin
88 SP 7   Christian Menzel (D), Mario Farnbacher (D), Dominik Brinkmann (D), Jeffrey Schmidt (CH) HARIBO Racing Team Deutschland Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Porsche Michelin
89 SP 6   Stefan Aust (D), Andreas Weishaupt (D), Frank Weishar (D), Robert Scott Thomson (AUS) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 Coupé BMW Pirelli
90 SP 5   Richard Gartner (AUS), Peter O´Donnell (AUS), Kean Booker (AUS), Anthony Alfords (AUS) Team Safety-Stop Australien BMW E36 M3 BMW Dunlop
91 SP 6   Dominique Nury (F), Philippe Burel (F), Eric van de Vyver (F), Guillaume van de Vyver (F) Team Nury Frankreich BMW Z4 E86 BMW  
92 SP 5   Harald Rettich (D), Richard Purtscher (A), Wolfgang Lang (D), Rene Wolff (D) Leutheuser Racing Deutschland BMW M3 BMW  
93 SP 5   Pierre de Thoisy (F), Phlippe Haezebrouck (F), Maurice Maxence (F), Leutheuser Racing Deutschland BMW E82 M Coupé BMW Michelin
94 SP 6   Teofilo Masera (GB), Lorenzo Rocco (CH), Diego Romanini (I), Team Jaco Deutschland BMW E46 M3 MW BMW Hankook
95 SP 6   Rob Smith (GB), Adam Sharpe (GB), Colin White (GB), Team Green Recycling Gross-Britannien BMW M3 GTR BMW Dunlop
100 E1-XP2   Dr. Ulrich Bez (D), Wolfgang Schuhbauer (D), Matthew Marsh (GB), Shinichi Katsura (J) Aston Martin Test Centre Deutschland Aston Martin Rapide S Aston Martin Yokohama
101 SP 3T   Bernd Hömberg (D), Alexander Streit (D), Torsten Platz (D), Bernhard Henzel (D) Team Hömberg Deutschland Audi TT S Audi Dunlop
102 SP 3T   Olaf Schley (D), Dr. Gregory Spark (NZ), Andres Serrano (EC), Yasuyoshi Yamamoto (J) Götz Motorsport Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco GT24 VW  
103 SP 7   Heinz Schmersal (D), Manuel Metzger (D), Tiger (D), Sebastian Kemper (D) Team Mohr/Schmersal Deutschland Porsche 997 Cup Porsche Michelin
104 SP 4T   Stephan Woelflick (D), Urs Bressan (CH), Jürgen Gastatter (D), Team Wölflick Deutschland Ford Focus Ford Bridgestone
105 SP 4T   Franjo Kovac (D), Martin Tschornia (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), Kurt Thiim (DK) Besaplast Racing Team 1 Deutschland Audi TT RS Audi  
106 SP 4T   Christian Kranenberg (D), Stefan Michels (D), Benjamin Weidner (D), Jochen Hudelmaier (D) ADAC Nordbaden Deutschland Audi TT RS Audi Hankook
107 SP 5   Patrick Rehs (D), Sascha Rehs (D), Ralf Reinoldsmann (D), Michael Holz (D) Team Rehs Deutschland BMW 130 i GTR BMW Michelin
108 SP 3T   Jörg Kittelmann (D), Klaus-D. Müller (D), Eberhard Schneider (D), Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Seat Leon Supercopa Seat Yokohama
109 SP 3T   Michael Paatz (D), Jean-Pierre Kraemer (D), Klaus Niedzwiedz (D), Constantin Kletzer (A) mathilda racing / Team JP Performance Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco GT24 VW Dunlop
110 Cup1   Hannu Luostarinen (SF), Alex Hofmann (CH), Thomas Kroher (D), Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Opel Michelin
111 SP 3T   Elmar Deegener (D), Jürgen Wohlfahrt (D), Christoph Breuer (D), Dieter Schmidtmann (D) Raeder Motorsport Deutschland Audi TT RS 2.0 Audi Dunlop
112 SP 4T   Wolfgang Müller (D), Jutta Kleinschmidt (D), Walter Navottka (D), pro Handicap e.V. Deutschland Audi TT S Audi Kumho
113 SP 3T   Johann Wanger (LIE), Klaus Bauer (CH), Ueli Schlegel (CH), Matthias Wasel (D) STL Sport Team Liechtenstein (LIE) VW Golf R VW  
114 SP 3T   Jose Visir (ARG), Gustavo Fontana (ARG), Ruben Salerno (ARG), Jorge Alberto Cersosimo (ARG) AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 5 R.Line VW Dunlop
116 SP 3T   Daniel Schmieglitz (D), Uwe Stein (D), Jörg Kurowski (D), Tim Leyendecker (D) Team Schmieglitz Deutschland Seat Leon Supercopa Seat Hankook
117 SP 3T   Daniel Schmieglitz (D), Uwe Stein (D), Jörg Kurowski (D), Tim Leyendecker (D) Team Schmieglitz Deutschland Seat Leon Supercopa Seat Hankook
118 SP 3T   Rudi Speich (D), Roland Waschkau (D), Jörg Kirsten (D), MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC Deutschland Audi TT Audi Audi Dunlop
119 SP 3T   Prof. Jörg Wellnitz (D), Manfred Krammer jun. (D), Thomas Mühlenz (D), Team Konrad Deutschland Audi TT Audi  
120 SP 3T   Toshihiro Yoshida (J), Kota Sasaki (J), Marcel Lasée (D), Carlo van Dam (NL) Subaru Tecnica International Japan Subaru GVB Subaru  
121 SP 3T   Mike Dohmen (D), Marcus Bulgrin (D), Tobias Jung (D), Raphael Hundeborn (D) Godesberger Motor-Club Deutschland Seat Leon Seat Pirelli
122 SP 3T   Jonas Carlsson (S), Anders Carlsson (S), Mikael Olsson (S), Häggenas Auto SE Schweden Seat Leon Supercopa Seat Pirelli
123 SP 9 GT3 Kazunori Yamauchi (J), Michael Schulze (D), Tobias Schulze (D), Michael Krumm (D) Schulze Motorsport Deutschland Nissan GT-R nismo GT3 Nissan Yokohama
124 SP 2T   Franjo Kovac (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), Ralf Eisenreich (D), Jürgen Schmarl (A) Besaplast Racing Team 2 Deutschland MINI Cooper S Mini  
125 SP 9   Michael Zehe (D), Mark Bullitt (USA), Reinhold Renger (D), Marko Hartung (D) Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes Dunlop
126 SP 2T   Rainer Partl (D), Hermann Bock (D), Felix Partl (D), Jürgen Bretschneider (D) H & R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co. KG Deutschland MINI Cooper JCW Mini Dunlop
127 SP 2T   Friedrich von Bohlen (D), Markus Oestreich (D), Wolfgang Haugg (D), Christian Gebhardt (D) Schirra-motoring Deutschland MINI Cooper JCW Mini Michelin
128 SP 2T   Friedrich von Bohlen (D), Harald Grohs (D), Markus Oestreich (D), Jörg Weidinger (D) Schirra-motoring Deutschland MINI Cooper JCW Mini Michelin
129 SP 2T   Ralf Zensen (D), Julian Dercks (D), Lothar Wilms (D), Christopher Peters (D) Team Zensen Deutschland MINI Cooper JCW Mini .N
130 SP 2T   Paul Englert (D), Martin Zondler (D), Markus Lungstrass (D), Brice Bosi (LUX) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland Hyundai Veloster Turbo Hyundai Michelin
132 SP 4   Jörg Hatscher (D), Thorsten Stadler (D), Sebastian Sauerbrei (D), Frank Unverhau (D) Intax Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes- Benz 190 E 2.5-16 AMG Mercedes Michelin
133 SP 4   Peep Pihotalo (EST), Roul Liidemann (EST), Keijo Kaasik (EST), Erki Koldits (EST) Team Wagner (EST) BMW E36 325 BMW Dunlop
135 SP 3   Akira Iida (J), Takuto Iguchi (J), Naoya Gamo (J), Morizo (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Toyota 86 Toyota Bridgestone
136 SP 3   Takayuki Kinoshita (J), Kumi Sato (J), Hisashi Yabuki (J), Yasuo Hirata (J) Gazoo Racing Japan Toyota 86 Toyota Bridgestone
138 SP 3   Markus Fugel (D), Friedhelm Mihm (D), Heiko Eichenberg (D), Uwe Wächtler (D) Fugel Motorsport Deutschland Honda S 2000 Honda Kumho
139 SP 3   Xavier Lamadrid (MC), Xavier Lamadrid (MC), Massimiliano Girardo (GB), Nicolas Abril (CH) Team Schling Deutschland Renault Clio Renault Dunlop
140 SP 3   Olaf Beckmann (D), Volker Strycek (D), Peter Hass (D), Jürgen Schulten (D) Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel Manta Opel Yokohama
141 SP 3   Michael Juul (DK), Junichi Umemoto (J), Thomas D. Hetzer (D), Kouichi Okumura (J) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Cup Renault Michelin
142 SP 3   Roland Botor (D), Claus Gronning (DK), Jürgen Peter (D), Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Cup Renault Michelin
143 SP 3   Nadir Zuhour (VAE), Mohammed Al Owais (VAE), Omran Al Owais (VAE), Umair Ahmed Khan (VAE) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Cup Renault Michelin
144 SP 3   Dr. Volker Kühn (D), Christopher P. Gleeson (AUS), Hugh Buckley (GB), Bashar Mardini (VAE) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Cup Renault Michelin
145 SP 3   Sebastian Schäfer (CH), Rüdiger Schicht (CH), Christian Eichner (D), Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Honda Civic Type-R Honda Michelin
149 SP 3   Marcel Schaaf (D), Michael Schneider (D), Herbert von Danwitz (D), Christian Steffens (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Renault Michelin
150 SP 3   Sergej Matveev (RUS), Dr. Joachim Steidel (D), Jukka Nieminen (SF), Ugo Vicenci (I) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Renault Clio Renault Michelin
153 D1T   Ivo Breukers (NL), Henk Thijssen (NL), Martin Balley (AUS), Sjaco Griffoen (NL) Team Breukers Niederlande Seat Leon TDI Seat Dunlop
156 D3T   Nick Barrow (GB), Matthew Hodges (GB), Jamie Morrow (GB), Dave Cox (GB) Team Saxon Motorsport Gross-Britannien BMW 135D GTR BMW Dunlop
157 D3T   Sergio Rodriguez (ARG), Juan Cusano (ARG), Sergio Yazbik (ARG), Stefano Cambria (ARG) Team Dieselspeed Deutschland BMW 335d BMW Hankook
160 AT   Thomas Hanisch (D), Bastian Goercke (D), Stefan Gies (D), Tun.AK.Hanisch Deutschland Audi A4 quattro Audi Dunlop
161 AT   Michael Schmidt (D), T. von Löwis of Menar (D), Tim Schrick (D), Daniel Schnellhaas (D) Team Four Motors Deutschland Volkswagen Scirocco TDI VW  
162 AT   Ralph Caba (D), Volker Lange (D), Oliver Sprungmann (D), Ernst Sinowzik (D) Team Caba Deutschland Ford Focus RS Ford Michelin
169 V6   Alexey Vermenko (RUS), Sergey Borisov (RUS), Alexander Rappolt (D), Egons Lapins (LET) Sorg Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 Coupé BMW Yokohama
170 V6   Jürgen Bussmann (D), Hiroyuki Kishimoto (J), Kenichi Maejima (J), Harry Ohs (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 M BMW Michelin
171 V6   Kai Riemer (D), Christopher Rink (D), Jim Briody (USA), Scott Marshall (GB) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Porsche Cayman R BMW Porsche Michelin
172 V6   Andrei Sidorenko (D), Dimitri Lukovnikov (RUS), Marc Jaussi (CH), Brend Kleeschulte (D) Team Ackermann Deutschland BMW M3 BMW Dunlop
173 V6   Jens Riemer (D), Carsten Welschar (D), Jörg Wiskirchen (D), David Ackermann (D) Team Ackermann Deutschland BMW M3 BMW Dunlop
174 V6   Philippe Devesa (CH), Dorothy Mitsuyami (J), Shogo Mitsuyama (J), Yokomitso Naoki (J) Team Devesa Deutschland BMW E46 M3 BMW Hankook
175 V6   Dieter Weidenbrück (D), Markus Schmickler (D), Rolf Buchstaller (D), Klaus Landgraf (D) Schmickler Performance Deutschland BMW Z4 M Coupé BMW Michelin
176 V6   Josef Stengel (D), Uwe Nittel (D), Joachim Günther (D), Andreas Herwerth (D) Team Herwerth Deutschland BMW Z4 M BMW Michelin
177 V6   Michael Clemens (D), Angus Chapal (AUS), Garth Duffy (AUS), Dominique Bastien (USA) NoPOGO-Racing Deutschland BMW E46 BMW Dunlop
178 V6   Ronny Tobler (CH), Tanja Nilsson (D), Jim Michaelian (USA), Michael Schratz (D) Team Mathol Racing e.V. Deutschland Porsche Cayman R Porsche Michelin
179 V6   Sven Hannawald (D), Thorsten Drewes (D), Cyndie Allemann (CH), Bertin Sing (D) Sing Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes- Benz SLK 350 Mercedes Dunlop
180 V6   Heinz-Josef Bermes (D), Dominik Schöning (D), Michael Grassel (D), Andreas Patzelt (D) Prosport Performance Deutschland Porsche Cayman R Porsche Porsche Pirelli
186 V5   André Krumbach (D), Nicola Bravetti (CH), Ivan Reggiani (CH), Andreas Riedel (D) Team Krumbach Deutschland Porsche Cayman Porsche Michelin
187 V5   Axel Duffner (D), Jaber Alkhalifa (BAH), Abdulazis Al Faisal (SA), Rainer Kathan (D) Team Herwerth Deutschland BMW Z4 BMW Dunlop
190 V5   Niels Borum (DK), Maurice O´Reilly (AUS), Wayne Moore (AUS), Michael Eden (AUS) Team Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW E36 M3 BMW Hankook
194 V4   Michael Münch (D), Dirk Vleugels (D), Thomas Müller (D), Bruno Beulen (B) Team Münch Deutschland BMW E90 325i BMW Michelin
195 V4   Sascha Friedrich (D), Marcel Hellberg (D), Sönke Glöde (D), Robin Strycek (D) dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team Deutschland BMW E90 325i BMW Bridgestone
196 V4   Gerald Fischer (A), Michael Hollerweger (A), Stephan Lipp (D), Martin Niedertscheider (A) Team Fischer Deutschland BMW 325 i BMW Michelin
197 V4   Petra Baecker (D), Steven Liquorish (GB), Samo Mazi (CH), Friedrich Nordmeier (D) Team Hoffmann Deutschland BMW 325 BMW Michelin
198 V4   Kornelius Hoffmann (D), Peter Hoffmann (D), Dirk Roth (D), Steffen Roth (D) Team Hoffmann Deutschland BMW 325i BMW Michelin
200 V4   Patrick Assenheimer (D), Marc Marbach (D), Hannes Pfledderer (D), Team AutoArena Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes- Benz C 230 Mercedes Michelin
201 V4   Rolf Derscheid (D), Michael Flehmer (D), Mark Giesbrecht (D), Zoran Radulovic (D) Team Derscheid Deutschland BMW 325 i BMW Dunlop
202 V4   Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten (D), Guido Strohe (D), Carsten Knechtges (D), Niko Nurminen (FIN) aesthetic racing Deutschland BMW E90 325i BMW Dunlop
205 V3   Axel Burghardt (D), Jürgen Meyer (D), Michael Küchenmeister (D), Arvid Steinberg (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW 320 SI BMW Dunlop
207 V3   Alexander Kudrass (D), Dominik Baumann (A), Hannes Neuhauser (A), Dirk Lauth (D) Leutheuser Racing Deutschland Toyota GT 86 Toyota Pirelli
208 SP 2T   Michael Bohrer (D), Stephane Caillet (F), Jürgen Nett (D), Julien Piquet (F) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot 208 GTi Peugeot Michelin
209 V3   Maximilian Sandritter (D), Dierk Müller-Sonntag (D), Markus Grossmann (D), Guido Naumann (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota TMG GT 86 Cup Toyota Pirelli
210 V3   Dirk Heldmann (D), Giampalo Panchini (I), Alexander Hoffmann (CH), Rolf Scheibner (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota TMG GT86 Cup Toyota Pirelli
211 V3   Heiko Hahn (D), Roland Konrad (D), Hans-Martin Gass (D), Kristian Vetter (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland Toyota TMG GT86 Cup Toyota Pirelli
212 V3   Frédéric Yerly (CH), Roland Schmid (CH), Benjamin Leuenberger (CH), Olivier Burri (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota GT86 Toyota Michelin
213 V3   Lorenz Frey (CH), Peter Wyss (CH), Andreas Lanz (CH), Toni Büeler (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota GT86 Toyota Michelin
214 V3   Marc Benz (CH), Christoph Wüest (CH), Werner Schmidt (CH), Roger Vögli (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz Toyota GT86 Toyota Michelin
215 SP 2T   Stefan Epp (D), Mathieu Sentis (F), Bradley Philpot (GB), Gonzalo Martin de Andres (E) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot 208 GTi Peugeot Michelin
216 SP 2T   Christiaan Frankenhout (NL), Vincent Radermecker (B), Johnny Niederhauser (CH), Giacomo Ricci (I) Peugeot Automobiles Frankreich Peugeot 208 GTi Peugeot Michelin
222 V5   Matthias Unger (D), Daniel Zils (D), Norbert Fischer (D), Timo Schupp (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 3,0 Si BMW Yokohama
223 V5   Raphael Klingmann (D), Sebastian Krell (D), Jörg Krell (D), Rolf Weißenfels (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW Z4 3,0 Si BMW Yokohama
224 V5   Christian Drauch (A), Christian Büllesbach (D), Joe Kramer (D), Uwe Ebertz (D) Adrenalin Motorsport Deutschland BMW M3 GT BMW Yokohama
302 Cup 1   Axel Jahn (D), Marcel Hartl (D), Matthew Mc Fadden (USA), Alain Pier (LUX) Lubner-Motorsport Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Cup Opel Hankook
303 Cup 1   Jürgen Fritzsche (D), Heinz-Otto Fritzsche (D), Thorsten Wolter , Werner Gusenbauer (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Cup Opel Hankook
304 Cup 1   Michael Funke (D), Hendrik Still (D), Niki Schelle (D), Jannnik Olivio (D) Raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Cup Opel Astra Opel Hankook
305 Cup 1   Max Hackländer (D), Christian Gebhardt (D), Pierre Humbert (D), Daniel Bohr (LUX) Team Düchting Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Cup Opel Hankook
306 Cup 1   Ralf Kraus (D), Seppo Lahtinen (SF), Andreas Schwarz (D), Jens Bombosch (D) Team Kraus Deutschland Opel Astra OPC Cup Opel Hankook
370 SP 7   Wolfgang Drabiniok (D), Frank Hufstadt (D), David Franzen (D), Nissan Motorsport Deutschland Nissan 370 Z Nissan Michelin


Seitenaufrufe: 82619