presented by
Nennliste 2014
Platz No. Klasse Auto Piloten Team Land Fahrzeug Marke Reifen
1 1 SP 9 GT3 Jeroen Bleekemolen (MC), Andreas Simonsen (S), Christian Menzel (D), Lance David Arnold (D) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
2 3 SP 9 GT3 Marc Basseng (D), Marcel Fässler (CH), Frank Stippler (D), Laurems Vanthoor (B) Phoenix Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
3 4 SP 9 GT3 Christopher Haase (D), Christian Mamerow (D), Rene Rast (D), Markus Winkelhock (D) Phoenix Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
4 6 SP 9 GT3 Klaus Abbelen (D), Sabine Schmitz (D), Patrick Huisman (NL), Patrick Pilet (F) Frikadelli-Racing-Team Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 R Porsche  
5 7 SP 9 GT3 Stefan Mücke (D), Darren Turner (GB), Pedro Lamy (P) Aston Martin Racing Gross-Britannien Aston MartinVantage GT3 Aston Martin  
6 8 SP 9 GT3 Norbert Siedler (A), Jörg Bergmeister (D), Mike Stursberg (D), Hans Guido Riegel (D) HARIBO Racing Team Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 R Porsche  
7 9 SP 9 GT3 Nicki Thiim (LUX), Marco Seefried (D), Richard Westbrook (GB), Alex Müller (CH) Prosperia C. Abt Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
8 10 SP 9 GT3 Christopher Mies (D), Christer Jöns (D), Niclas Kentenich (D), Dominik Schwager (D) Prosperia C. Abt Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
9 11 SP-Pro GT3 Georg Weiss (D), Oliver Kainz (D), Michael Jacobs (D), Jochen Krumbach (D) Wochenspiegel Team Manthey Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 RSR Porsche  
10 12 SP 9 GT3 Otto Klohs (D), Philipp Frommenwiler (CH), Harald Schlotter (D), Jens Richter (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 R Porsche  
11 14 SP 9 GT3 Abdulaziz Bin Turki Al Faisal (SAU), Hubert Haupt (D), Adam Christodoulou (GB), Yelmer Buurman (NL) Black Falcon Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
12 15 SP 9 GT3 Harold Primat (CH), Maximilian Götz (D), Kenneth Heyer (D), Roland Rehfeld (D) HTP Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
13 16 SP 9 GT3 Dennis Busch (D), Marc Busch (D), Manuel Lauck (D) Twin Busch Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
14 17 SP 9 GT3 Roman Rusinov (RUS), Stephane Ortelli (MC), Edward Sandström (S) G-Drive Racing Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
15 18 SP 9 GT3 Rahel Frey (CH), Christiaan Frankenhout (NL), Dominique Bastien (USA), Christian Bollrath (D) Audi race experience Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  
16 19 SP 9 GT3 Dirk Werner (D), Dirk Müller (CH), Lucas Luhr (CH), Alexander Sims (GB) BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert Deutschland BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
17 20 SP 9 GT3 Jens Klingmann (D), Dominik Baumann (A), Claudia Hürtgen (D), Martin Tomczyk (D) BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert Deutschland BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
18 22 SP 9 GT3 Michael Zehe (D), Christian Hohenadel (D), Nico Bastian (D), Maro Engel (MC) Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
19 23 SP 9 GT3 Klaus Graf (D), Jan Seyffarth (D), Thomas Jäger (D), Richard Göransson (S) Rowe Racing Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
20 24 SP 9 GT3 Kazunori Yamauchi (J), Tobias Schulze (D), Michael Schulze (D), Jordan Tresson (F) Schulze Motorsport Deutschland NissanGT-R Nismo GT3 Nissan  
21 25 SP 9 GT3 Maxime Martin (MC), Jörg Müller (CH), Uwe Alzen (D), Marco Wittmann (D) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
22 26 SP 9 GT3 Bas Leinders (B), Markus Palttala (B), Nick Catsburg (NL), Dirk Adorf (D) BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS Belgien BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
23 27 SP 9 GT3 Ralf Oeverhaus (D), Henry Walkenhorst (D), () Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop Deutschland BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
24 28 SP 9 GT3 Stefan Aust (D), Peter Posavac (D), () Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop Deutschland BMWZ4 GT3 BMW  
25 29 SP 9 GT3 Alexander Mattschull (D), Andrea Barlesi (F), Pierre Ehret (D), Mike Jäger (D) GT Corse by Rinaldi Deutschland FerrariF458 Italia GT3 Ferrari  
26 30 SP 9 GT3 Michael Krumm (MC), Tetsuya Tanaka (J), Kazuki Hoshino (J), Katsumasa Chiyo (J) Nissan GT Academy Team RJN Gross-Britannien NissanGT-R Nismo GT3 Nissan  
27 31 SP 9 GT3 Peter Schmidt (D), Christian Bracke (D), Heinz Schmersal (D), Horst Felbermayr (A) Car Collection Motorsport Deutschland Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 Mercedes  
28 33 SP 7 GT3 Peter König (D), Andreas Sczepansky (D), Steffen Schlichenmeier (D), Kurt Ecke (D) Kurt Ecke Motorsport Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
29 40 SP 7 GT3 Steve Smith (CH), Nils Reimer (D), Reinhold Renger (D), Hari Proczyk (CH) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
30 41 SP 7 GT3 Marco Schelp (D), Marc Gindorf (MC), Peter Scharmach (NZ), Frank Kräling (D) Manthey Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup S Porsche  
31 44 SP 9 GT3 Wolf Henzler (D), Peter Dumbreck (GB), Martin Ragginger (A), Alexandre Imperatori (RC) Falken Motorsports Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 R Porsche  
32 45 SP 8 GT3 William Benson Caswell (USA), Robb Holland (USA), () Rotek Racing Deutschland AudiRS4 Audi  
33 46 SP 8 GT3 Tobias Guttroff (D), Joachim Kiesch (D), () Bonk Motorsport Deutschland CorvetteC6 Corvette  
34 48 SP 8 GT3 Takayuki Kinoshita (J), Hiroaki Ishiura (J), Kazuya Oshima (J), Masahiko Kageyama (J) Gazoo Racing Japan LexusLFA Lexus  
35 50 SP 8 GT3 Peter Schumann (D), Joachim Kiesch (D), Alexander Küppen (D), Brice Bosi (LUX) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland HyundaiGenesis V6 Hyundai  
36 51 SP 8 GT3 Helmut Baumann (D), Horst Baumann (D), Lorenz Frey (CH), Fredy Barth (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz LexusISF CCS-R Lexus  
37 52 SP 8 GT3 Yoshinobu Katsumata (J), Minoru Takaki (J), () Gazoo Racing Japan LexusISF Lexus  
38 53 SP-Pro GT3 Akira Iida (J), Juichi Wakisaka (J), Takuto Iguchi (J), Hiroaki Ishiura (J) Gazoo Racing Japan LexusLFA Code X Lexus  
39 54 SP 7 GT3 Kim Hauschild (D), Dieter Svepes (A), Ric Shaw (AUS), Stephen Borness (AUS) Hamburg Racing Team Deutschland Porsche911 Cup Porsche  
40 55 SP 8 GT3 Egon Allgäuer (CH), Marcus Mahy (GB), Liam Talbot (AUS), Peter Cate (GB) Aston Martin Test Centre Gross-Britannien Aston MartinVantage V12 Aston Martin  
41 56 SP 7 GT3 Andreas Weishaupt (D), Maik Rosenberg (D), Hannes Plesse (D), David Hahn (D) Black Falcon Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
42 57 SP 7 GT3 André Krumbach (D), Ivan Reggiani (CH), Uwe Legermann (D) Team?   Porsche Porsche  
43 58 SP 7 GT3 Willi Friedrichs (D), Burkard Kaiser (D), Andreas Ziegler (D), Carsten Knechtges (D) Black Falcon Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
44 59 SP 7 GT3 Willie Moore (GB), Bill Cameron (GB), Peter Bonk (D) Moore Motorsport Gross-Britannien Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
45 60 SP 7 GT3 Pascal Bour (F), Philippe Haezebrouck (F), Patrick Henry (F) GetSpeed Performance Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
46 61 SP 7 GT3 Adam Osieka (D), Steve Jans (LUX), Dieter Schornstein (D) GetSpeed Performance Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
47 62 SP 7 GT3 Alex Autumn (D), Jochen Schäfer (D), () raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
48 63 SP 7 GT3 Georg Goder (D), Martin Schlüter (D), Dirk Leßmeister (D), Ralf Oehme (D) Team?   Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
49 64 SP 7 GT3 Paul Stubber (AUS), Kurt Thiel (CH), Dario Paletto (I), Roberto Feccio (I) GDL Racing.Net 1 Italien Porsche911 Porsche  
50 65 SP 7 GT3 Nicola Bravetti (CH), Rob Thomson (AUS), Jim Michaelian (USA), Sergio Negroni (I) GDL Racing.Net 2 Italien Porsche911 Porsche  
51 66 SP 9 GT3 Kevin Estre (A), Peter Kox (NL), Tim Mullen (GB), Alvaro Parente (P) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLarenMP4-12C GT3 McLaren  
52 67 SP 7 GT3 Marc Hennerici (D), Florian Scholze (D), Stef van Campenhoudt (NL), Dennis Trebing (D) raceunion Teichmann Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
53 68 SP 7 GT3 Christian Dunkhols (S), Kjell Dunkhols (S), Peter Dunkhols (S), Patrik Skoog (S) Team? Schweden Porsche911 Cup Porsche  
54 69 SP 9 GT3 Rudi Adams (D), Sebastian Asch (D), Sascha Bert (D), Arno Klasen (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland McLarenMP4-12C GT3 McLaren  
55 70 SP 8 GT3 Dr. Ulrich Bez (GB), Wolfgang Schuhbauer (D), Mal Rose (AUS), Peter Leemhuis (AUS) Aston Martin Test Centre Gross-Britannien Aston MartinVantage Aston Martin  
56 71 SP 7 GT3 Eberhard Baunach (D), Wolfgang Kaufmann (D), Edgar Slewsky (D), David Schiwietz (D) Kremer Racing Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 KR Porsche  
57 72 SP 7 GT3 Klaus Koch (D), Don Stephano (D), () Car Collection Motorsport Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
58 73 SP 7 GT3 Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff (D), Dr. Wolfgang Kemper (D), Gustav Edelhoff (D), Elmar Grimm (D) Car Collection Motorsport Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Cup Porsche  
59 74 SP 7 GT3 Vic Rice (USA), Shane Lewis (USA), Angus Chapel (AUS), Alexey Veremenko (RUS) GDL Racing 3 Italien Porsche991 Porsche  
60 75 SP 7 GT3 Kersten Jodexnis (D), Wolfgang Destreé (D), Eddy Althoff (D), Norbert Pauels (D) Clickvers.de Team Deutschland Porsche911 GT3 Porsche  
61 76 SP 6   Heiko Hedemann (D), Kevin Warum (D), Guido Schuchert (D), Dirk Vleugels (D) Team?   BMWZ4 M BMW  
62 78 SP 6   Martin Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Michael Kroll (CH), Roland Eggimann (CH) Hofor-Racing 1 Schweiz BMWM3 GTR BMW  
63 79 SP 6   Martin Kroll (CH), Chantal Kroll (CH), Bruno Widmer (CH), Ronny Tobler (CH) Hofor-Racing 2 Schweiz BMWM3 CSL BMW  
64 80 SP 9 GT3 Nick Heidfeld (CH), Alex Buncombe (GB), Lucas Ordonez (E), Florian Strauss (D) Nissan GT Academy Team RJN Gross-Britannien NissanGT-R Nismo GT3 Nissan  
65 81 SP 6   Daniel Dupont (F), Alain Giavedoni (F), Patrick Ancelet (F) MSC Rhön e. V. im ADAC   BMWM3 BMW  
66 82 SP 6   Jose Manuel Balbiani (ARG), Stefano Cambria (ARG), Juan Angel Cusano (ARG) Team?   BMWM3 E46 BMW  
67 83 SP 6   Fabian Hamprecht (D), Jörg Viebahn (D), Klaus Bauer (CH), Richard Gartner (AUS) Prosport-Performance Deutschland PorscheCayman Porsche  
68 84 SP 6   Kornelius Hoffmann (D), Friedrich Obermeier (CH), Max Pfeffer (D), Steffen Roth (D) Team?   BMWM3 BMW  
69 86 SP 3   Masahiko Kageyama (J), Kumi Sato (J), Naoya Gamo (J), Yoshinobu Katsumata (J) Gazoo Racing Japan ToyotaGT86 Toyota  
70 87 SP 10   Axel Burghardt (D), Michael Bonk (D), Jens Moetefindt (D), Andreas Möntmann (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMWM3 GT4 BMW  
71 89 SP 10   Dmitriy Lukovnikov (RUS), Andrei Sidorenko (D), Dr. Michael Czyborra (D), Michael Heimrich (D) Team?   Aston MartinVantage V8 GT4 Aston Martin  
72 90 SP 10   Rene Steurer (D), Anders Fjordbach (D), Philipp Leisen (D) Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport Deutschland BMWM3 GT4 BMW  
73 91 SP 10   Heinz-Josef Bermes (D), Dominik Schöning (D), Juan Manuel Silva (ARG), Thomas Koll (D) Prosport-Performance Deutschland Porsche911GT3 Cup Porsche  
74 92 SP 10   Marcos Vivian (GB), Luciano Bacheta (GB), () Genesee Reflex Racing Gross-Britannien GinettaG50 GT4 Ginetta  
75 94 SP 10   Wolfgang Weber (D), Norbert Bermes (D), () Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland Aston MartinVantage Aston Martin  
76 95 SP 10   Scott Preacher (D), Hendrik Still (D), Oliver Louisoder (D), Thomas Heinrich (D), Markus Lungstrass (D), STADAvita Racing Team Deutschland Aston MartinVantage V8 GT4 Aston Martin  
77 100 SP 10   Chris Harris (GB), Richard Meaden (GB), Oliver Mathai (D), Andreas Gülden (D) Aston Martin Test Centre Gross-Britannien Aston MartinVantage V8 Aston Martin  
78 103 SP 5   Harald Rettich (D), Richard Purtscher (A), Fabrice Reicher (F), Dominque Nury (F) MSC Rhön e. V. im ADAC Deutschland BMWM3 BMW  
79 104 SP 5   Pierre de Thoisy (F), Maxence Maurice (F), Eric van de Vyver (F) MSC Rhön e. V. im ADAC Deutschland BMW1M-Coupé BMW  
80 107 SP 5   Patrick Rehs (D), Sascha Rehs (D), Konstantin Wolf (D), Jörg Kurowski (D) Team?   BMW130i GTR BMW  
81 108 SP4T   Rob Huff (GB), Robb Holland (USA), Richard Meins (GB), Kevin Gleason (USA) Rotek Racing Deutschland AudiTT RS Audi  
82 109 SP4T   Stephan Wölflick (D), Jürgen Gagstatter (D), Urs Bressan (CH) Team?   FordFocus Ford  
83 110 SP4T   Franjo Kovac (D), Martin Tschornia (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), Kurt Thiim (DK) Besaplast Racing Team 1 Deutschland AudiTT RS Audi  
84 111 SP3T   Elmar Deegener (D), Jürgen Wohlfarth (D), Christoph Breuer (D), Dieter Schmidtmann (D) Raeder Motorsport Deutschland AudiTT RS 2.0 Audi  
85 112 SP4T   Wolfgang Müller (D), Walter Nawotka (D), Jutta Kleinschmidt (MC), Carlos Arimon (Spanien) pro handicap e. V. Deutschland AudiTTS Audi  
86 114 SP3T   Jose Visir (ARG), Ruben Salerno (ARG), J. Alberto Cersosimo (ARG), A. Walter Chahwan (ARG) AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf5 GTI VW  
87 116 SP3T   Rudi Speich (D), Roland Waschkau (D), Klaus Hormes (D) MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC Deutschland AudiTT Audi  
88 118 SP3T   Toshihiro Yoshida (J), Kota Sasaki (J), Marcel Lasée (D), Carlo van Dam (NL) Subaru Tecnica International Japan SubaruWRX STI Subaru  
89 119 SP3T   Fredy Lienhard (CH), Ralph Beck (D), () Rent4Ring Racing Deutschland BMW428i BMW  
90 120 SP3T   Daniela Schmid (D), Christopher Tiger (USA), Roland Botor (D), Constantin Kletzer (A) LMS Engineering Deutschland AudiTT RS Audi  
91 121 SP3T   Philippe Salini (F), Stephane Salini (F), Tristan Gommendy (F) Team?   SeatLeon Supercopa Seat  
92 122 SP3T   Patrick Prill (D), Jens Ludmann (D), () Team?   FordFocus Ford  
93 123 SP3T   Matthias Wasel (D), Thomas Wasel (D), Marcus Löhnert (D), Roman Löhnert (D) Scuderia Colonia e. V. Deutschland AudiTT RS Audi  
94 124 SP3T   Prof. Jörg Wellnitz (D), Manfred Krammer jun. (D), Johann Wanger (LI), Thomas Mühlenz (D) Team?   AudiTT KM Audi  
95 131 SP2T   Markus Schrick (D), Michael Bohrer (D), Rory Penttinen (FIN), Guido Naumann (D) Hyundai Motor Deutschland Deutschland HyundaiVeloster Hyundai  
96 132 SP2T   Simone Barin (CH), Roberto Barin (CH), Mauro Simoncini (I) Lanza Motorsport S.c.r.l. Italien FordFiesta ST Ford  
97 133 SP2T   Ralf Zensen (D), Lothar Wilms (D), Jürgen Bretschneider (D), Christopher Peters (D) Team?   Mini JCW Mini  
98 134 SP2T   Franjo Kovac (D), Fredrik Lestrup (S), () Besaplast Racing Team 2 Deutschland MiniCooper S Mini  
99 144 SP 3   Olaf Beckmann (D), Volker Strycek (D), Peter Hass (D), Jürgen Schulten (D) Kissling Motorsport Deutschland OpelManta Opel  
100 145 SP 3   Xavier Lamadrid jun. (MEX), Xavier Lamadrid sen. (MEX), Massimiliano Girardo (GB), Nicolas Abril (CH) Team?   RenaultClio RS Renault  
101 146 SP 3   Jürgen Freiburg (D), Sebastian Durik (D), André Benninghofen (D), Marc Jaussi (CH) AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC Deutschland Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI VW  
102 147 SP 3   Rolf Weißenfels (D), Dietmar Hanitzsch (D), Stephan Reuter (D) MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC Deutschland RenaultClio 3 Renault  
103 148 SP 3   Yamashita Junichiro (J), Seki Yutaka (J), Oi Takashi (J) Transit Engineering Japan Japan HondaS2000 Honda  
104 150 SP 3   Lutz Marc Rühl (D), Thomas D. Hetzer (D), Boris Hrubesch (CH), Nadir Nabih Zuhour (VAE) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland RenaultClio Cup Renault  
105 152 SP 3   Dr. Volker Kühn (D), Dr. Joachim Steidel (D), Hugh Buckley (D), Vicenzi Ugo (I) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland RenaultClio Cup Renault  
106 153 SP 3   Junichi Umemoto (J), Kouichi Okumura (J), Jürgen Peter (D), Angus W. T. Kirkwood (HK) Roadrunner Racing Deutschland RenaultClio Cup Renault  
107 158 AT   Ivo Breukers (NL), Henk Thijssen (NL), Sjaco Griffioen (NL) Red Camel - Jordans.nl Niederlande SeatLeon Seat  
108 159 V6   Alexander Kolb (D), Julius Kolb (D), Vincent Kolb (D), Helmut Weber (D) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland PorscheCarrera Porsche  
109 160 V6   Markus Enzinger (D), Christian Reiter (D), Jean-Louis Hertenstein (D), Panagiotis Spiliopoulos (D) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland PorscheCayman S Porsche  
110 161 V6   Gerwin (D), Philip (D), Manuel Metzger (CH), Tim Scheerbarth (D) Black Falcon Team TMD Friction Deutschland PorscheCarrera Porsche  
111 162 V6   Georg Richardson (USA), Charlie Putman (USA), Charles Espenlaub (USA), Shelby Blackstock (USA) Prosport-Performance Deutschland Porsche911 Porsche  
112 164 V6   Dieter Weidenbrück (D), Markus Schmickler (D), Klaus Landgraf (D), Maik Rönnefahrt (D) Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e. V. im ADAC Deutschland Porsche991 Porsche  
113 165 V6   Csaba Walter (H), Adrienn Walterné Dancsz (H), Janos Vida (H), Frederik Lendoux (B) Team? Ungarn BMWM3 BMW  
114 167 V6   Dr. Dr. Tveten Stein (D), Niko Nurminen (FIN), () aesthetic racing Deutschland Porsche911 Porsche  
115 170 V6   Dag Wohlen (S), Tommy Graberg (S), Hans Holmlund (S), Scott Marshall (GB) Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland PorscheCayman R Porsche Reifen
116 171 V6   Sebastian Schäfer (CH), Rüdiger Schicht (CH), Christian Eichner (D), Michael Imholz (CH) Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland PorscheCayman R Porsche  
117 172 V6   Claudius Karch (D), Kai Riemer (D), Jim Briody (USA) Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland PorscheCayman S Porsche  
118 180 V4   Matthias Trinnius (D), Petra Baecker (D), Alexander Huber (D) NexDe.K. Deutschland BMW325i BMW  
119 181 V5   Christian Büllesbach (D), Christian Drauch (A), Werner Gusenbauer (D), Josef Stengel (D) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMWZ4 3.0si BMW  
120 182 V5   Raphael Klingmann (D), Jens Dahl (D), James Chambers (USA), Philippe Burel (F) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMWZ4 3.0si BMW  
121 183 V5   Niels Borum (DK), Maurice O'Reilly (NZ), Michael Eden (NZ) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMWM3 BMW  
122 184 V4   Matthias Unger (D), Christian Konnerth (D), Andreas Schettler (D), Jens Bombosch (D) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMW325i BMW  
123 185 V4   Michael Münch (D), Oliver Frisse (D), Bruno Beulen (B), Jang Han Choi (KOR) Team?   BMW325i BMW  
124 186 V4   Patrick Assenheimer (D), Marc Marbach (D), Hannes Pfledderer (D) Team AutoArena Motorsport Deutschland MercedesBenz C 230 Mercedes  
125 187 V4   Ryu Seya (J), Yosuke Shimojima (J), Guy Stewart (NZ), Jürgen Meyer (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland BMW325i BMW  
126 188 V4   Alexander Herrmann (D), Achim Herrmann (D), Victor Smolski (D), Thomas Dräger (D) MSC Konz e. V. im ADAC Deutschland BMW325i BMW  
127 189 V3   Mark Giesbrecht (D), Frank Kuhlmann (D), Frank Neugebauer (D), Michael Eichhorn (D) Team?   HondaCivic Type R Honda  
128 190 V4   Peep Pihotalo (EST), Erki Koldits (EST), Roul Liidemann (EST) Sorg Rennsport Deutschland BMW325 BMW  
129 191 V3   Roland Schmid (CH), Roger Vögeli (CH), Olivier Burri (CH), Werner Schmid (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz ToyotaGT86 Toyota  
130 192 V3   Christoph Wüest (CH), René Lüthi (CH), Christoph Lötscher (CH), Mark Benz (CH) Toyota Swiss Racing Team Schweiz ToyotaGT86 Toyota  
131 194 SP 3   Suttipong Smittachartch (TH), N. Charoensukhawatana Thailand (TH), Sak Nana (TH) Toyota Team Thailand Thailand Toyota Toyota  
132 195 V3   Teruaki Kato (J), Stefan Johansson (USA), Owen Mildenhall (GB), Wolfgang Kaufmann (D) Mazda Motorsports Team Jota Gross-Britannien MazdaMX-5 $MA  
133 196 V3   Carsten Ohlinger (D), Meyrick Cox (GB), Einar Thorsen (NL), Danny Brink (D) Team?   RenaultClio 3 RS Renault  
134 197 V3   Lutz Richter (D), Armin Schwarz (A), Mark Wallenwein (D), Ingo Bender (D) Team?   SubaruBRZ Subaru  
135 198 V3   Thomas Lennackers (D), Christoph Brune (D), Amanda Hennessy (CH), Robert Dubler (CH) Team?   OpelAstra OPC Opel  
136 199 V3   Maciej Dreszer (PL), Arne Hoffmeister (D), Florian Wolf (D), Fabian Wrabetz (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland ToyotaTMG GT86 Cup Toyota  
137 200 V3   Hans-Martin Gass (D), Heiko Hahn (D), Roland Konrad (D), Kristian Vetter (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland ToyotaTMG GT86 Cup Toyota  
138 201 V3   Reiner Bardenheuer (D), Markus Horn (D), Felix Horn (D), Christian Leutheuser (D) MSC Rhön e. V. im ADAC Deutschland ToyotaGT86 Cup Toyota  
139 202 V3   Olivier Muytjens (B), Jim Brody (B), Bruno Barbaro (I), Kurt Dujardyn (B) Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith Belgien ToyotaGT86 Toyota  
140 205 SP3T   Michael Paatz (D), Klaus Niedzwiedz (D), Johannes Stuck (D), Wolfgang Haugg (D) mathilda racing - Team pistenkids Deutschland VolkswagenScirocco GT-24 VW  
141 206 V2T   Ralf Lammering (D), Thomas Rehlinger (D), Michael Lachmayer (D), Robert Schröder (D) Team?   OpelAstra OPC Opel  
142 207 V3   Francesco Fanari (I), Dirk Heldmann (D), Stefan Kenntemich (D), Thomas Kroher (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland ToyotaTMG GT86 Cup Toyota  
143 208 V3   Philipp Göschel (D), Dierk Müller-Sonntag (D), Rolf Scheibner (D), Frank Weishar (D) Dörr Motorsport Deutschland ToyotaTMG GT86 Cup Toyota  
144 209 AT   Ralph Caba (D), Oliver Sprungmann (D), Volker Lange (D), Henning Cramer (D) Team?   FordFocus RS Ford  
145 210 AT   Titus Dittmann (D), Bernd Albrecht (D), Reinhard Schall (D), Oliver Dutt (D) Titus Racing Deutschland ChryslerViper Dodge  
146 211 AT   Thomas Hanisch (D), Michael Kühne (D), Michael Eichhorn (D) Team?   AudiA4 quattro Audi  
147 235 SP8T   Marcus Schurig (D), Alex Hofmann (CH), Jethro Bovingdon (GB), Alexander Mies (D) BMW Motorsport Deutschland BMWM235i Racing BMW  
148 250 Cup 1   Tim Schrick (D), Hannu Luostarinen (D), () Kissling Motorsport Deutschland Opel AstraOPC Cup Opel  
149 251 Cup 1   Axel Jahn (D), Marcel Hartl (D), Alain Pier (LUX), Matthew McFadden (USA) Lubner Event & Motorsport Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
150 252 Cup 1   Mario Merten (D), Jürgen Nett (D), Daniela Schmid (D), Marc Legel (D) Bonk Motorsport Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
151 253 Cup 1   Max Hackländer (D), Christian Gebhardt (D), () Team?   Opel AstraOPC Cup Opel  
152 254 Cup 1   Robin Strycek (D), Christoph Wohlfart (D), Sandro Marsani (D), Dominik Busch (D) dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
153 255 Cup 1   Lars Holtkamp (D), Olaf Schley (D), Oliver Bliss (D), Axel Duffner (D) Bliss Autosport Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
154 256 Cup 1   Raphael Hundeborn (D), Stephan Kuhs (D), Arthur Goroyan (RUS) Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland Opel AstraOPC Cup Opel  
155 257 Cup 1   Benjamin Weidner (D), Dietmar Henke (D), Stefan Michels (D), Uwe Stein (D) DMC Dürener Motorsport e. V. Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
156 258 Cup 1   Thomas Frank (D), Herbert von Danwitz (D), Juha Karjalainen (D), Sepo Hunt (D) Lubner Event & Motorsport Deutschland OpelAstra OPC Cup Opel  
157 301 Cup 2   Max Partl (D), Jörg Weidinger (D), Michael Rebhan (D) Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport Deutschland BMWM235i Racing BMW  
158 302 Cup 2   Harald Grohs (D), Moritz Östreich (D), () Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
159 303 Cup 2   Henri Österlund (FIN), Markku Honkanen (FIN), Christer Lybück (FIN), Matias Henkola (FIN) Team? Finland BMWM235i Racing BMW  
160 305 Cup 2   Michael Hollerweger (A), Gerald Fischer (A), Michael Fischer (A), Marco Strezelow (A) Medilikke Motorsport �sterreich BMWM235i Racing BMW  
161 306 Cup 2   Jean Pierre Kremer (D), Jan-Erik Slooten (D), Anders Carlsson (S), Jonas Carlsson (S) Team Ring Police Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
162 307 Cup 2   Siggi Sorglos (D), Jan-Erik Slooten (D), () Team Ring Police Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
163 308 Cup 2   Daniel Zils (D), Norbert Fischer (D), Uwe Ebertz (D), Timo Schupp (D) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMWM235i Racing BMW  
164 309 Cup 2   Guido Wirtz (D), Christopher Rink (D), Oleg Kvitka (D), Thorsten Wolter (D) Adrenalin-Motorsport Deutschland BMWM235i Racing BMW  
165 310 Cup 2   Stephan Piepenbrink (D), Andreas Schaflitzl (D), Ernst Thriene (D), Fabio Dreher (D) Team?   BMWM235i Racing BMW  
166 311 Cup 2   Michele Di Martino (D), Jannik Olivo (D), Markus Maier (D), Michael Hess (D) Team?   BMWM235i Racing BMW  
167 312 Cup 2   Jörg Wiskirchen (D), Carsten Welschar (D), David Ackermann (D), David Griessner (A) Team?   BMWM235i Racing BMW  
168 313 Cup 2   Michael Schrey (D), Emin Akata (D), () Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
169 314 Cup 2   Friedhelm Mihm (D), Heiko Eichenberg (D), () Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
170 315 Cup 2   Andres Serrano (USA), Volker Wawer (D), Thomas Heinrich (D) Team Mathol Racing e. V. Deutschland BMW M235iRacing BMW  
171 425 AT   Smudo (D), Thomas von Löwis of Menar (D), Daniel Schellhaas (D) Team?   VolkswagenScirocco VW  
172 502 SP 9 GT3 Felix Baumgartner (A), Marco Werner (CH), Frank Biela (MC), Pierre Kaffer (CH) Audi race experience Deutschland AudiR8 LMS ultra Audi  


Seitenaufrufe: 60912